Wholesale Distributor for Spa & Hot Tub Parts, Paks & Accessories Since 1979!
H.W.P. Inc
 
Spa Parts Equipment Paks Whirlpool Bath Parts Cover Lifters Accessories Chemicals Filter Cartridges Parts Catalog Accessory Catalog Bath Parts Catalog
Stock Covers Overstock/Clearance Ideal Waterfall Ideal Order Form Waterfall Order Form Ideal Order Form (PDF) Waterfall Order Form (PDF)
Bath Tubs Spas Commercial & Inground Infrared Saunas Sauna Rooms Steam Baths
Dealer Information Dealer Application Monthly Specials Parts Catalog Accessory Catalog Bath Parts Catalog
 

Whirlpool Bath Jacuzzi Jets

Home Owners -use of our online catalog is free for reference only. We only sell to qualified wholesale Dealers and Service Techs.

HTA JET ASSEMBLY

Jacuzzi HTA Jet

  • #1 Screw, PHPM, #8-32 x .50”L, Part # JWB3967000
  • #2 Venturi Handle, Almond Part # JWB7277914
  • #2 Venturi Handle, Silver Part # JWB7277945
  • #3 Clamping Ring, HTA, Almond, Part # JWB7758914
  • #3 Clamping Ring, HTA, Silver, Part # JWB7758945
  • #4 Gasket Clamping Ring, HTA, Part # JWB1928000
  • #5 Swivel Assy, HTA Almond, Part # JWB4881914
  • #5 Swivel Assy, HTA Silver, Part # JWB4881945
  • #6 Body, HTA Jet, Almond, Part # JWB1644914
  • #6 Body, HTA Jet, Silver, Part # JWB1644945
  • #7 Back-Up Ring HTA Inlet, Part # JWB1925000
  • #8 Nut, HTA Inlet, Part # JWB1645000
  • Complete Jet In Almond, Part # JWBHTA914
  • Complete Jet In White, Part # JWBHTA940
  • Complete Jet In Silver, Part # JWBHTA945

BMH JET ASSEMBLY

JACUZZI BMH JET ASSEMBLY

 

  • #1 Screw, Thread Cutting, PHP #4, Part # JWB7514000
  • #2 O-Ring, .926 I.D. x .070, Part # JWB8488000
  • #3 Retainer Nozzle BMH, Almond, Part # JWB8412914
  • #3 Retainer Nozzle BMH, Silver, Part # JWB8412945
  • #4 Nozzle BMH, Almond, Part # JWB8413914
  • #4 Nozzle BMH, Silver, Part # JWB8413945
  • #5 Internal O-Ring Seat, Almond, ParJWB8487914 t #
  • #5 Internal O-Ring Seat, Silver, Part # JWB8487945
  • #6 Body, BMH, Almond, Part # JWB8411914
  • #6 Body, BMH, Silver No Longer Available, Part # JWB8411945
  • #7 Nut, BMH, Part # JWB8415000
  • Hose Adapter Straight, Part # JWB1463000
  • Complete Jet In Almond, Part # JWBBMH914
  • Complete Jet In White, Part # JWBBMH940
  • Complete Jet In Silver, Part # JWBBMH945

HTC JET ASSEMBLY

JACUZZI HTC JET ASSEMBLY

  • #1 Body, HTC, Almond, Part # JWBA320914
  • #1 Body, HTC, Silver, Part # JWBA320945
  • #2 Swivel Assy., HTC Almond, Part # JWBB786914
  • #2 Swivel Assy., HTC Silver, Part # JWBB786945
  • #3 Gasket, Clamping Ring, Part # JWB1840000
  • #4 Clamping Ring, HTC, w/logo, Almond, Part # JWBB788914
  • #4 Clamping Ring, HTC, w/logo, Silver, Part # JWBB788945
  • #5 Screw, Thread Forming, PHP #6-19 x .50”L, Part #  JWB9356000
  • #6 Plug, 1/2” Spg, Part #  JWBB777000
  • Back Up Ring, AMH, Part # JWB1836000
  • Lock Nut, AMH, Part # JWB1835000
  • Complete Jet In Almond, Part # JWBHTC914
  • Complete Jet In White, Part # JWBHTC940
  • Complete Jet In Silver, Part # JWBHTC945

AMH JET ASSEMBLY

JACUZZI AMH JET ASSEMBLY

  • #1 Ring Clamping, Almond, AMH/Logo Part # JWB4558914
  • #1 Ring Clamping, Silver, AMH/Logo Part # JWB4558945
  • #2 Nozzle, AMH-Almond Part # JWB1834914
  • #2 Nozzle, AMH-Silver Part # JWB1834945
  • #3 Body, AMH-Almond Part # JWB1833914
  • #3 Body, AMH-Silver Part # JWB1833945
  • #4 Screw, PHPM #8-32 x .50”L Part # JWB3967000
  • #5 Gasket, Clamping Ring, AMH Part # JWB1840000
  • #6 Ring, Back-UP Part # JWB1836000
  • #7 Nut, AMH Part # JWB1835000
  • Complete Jet In Almond, Part # JWBAMH914
  • Complete Jet In White, Part # JWBAMH940
  • Complete Jet In Silver, Part # JWBAMH945

PARTS FOR MODELS HT & WHT JETS

JACUZZI PARTS FOR MODELS HT & WHT JETS

COMPLETE JETS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
  • #1 Plug No Longer Available, Part # 43-0687-09
  • #2 Body (Replaced 43-0795-08 White (10/87) No Longer Available, Part # 43-0689-15
  • #3 Gasket, Part # 13-1020-09
  • #3 Ball Fitting Nozzle, HT-HP, Part # 43-2999-08
  • #3 Ball Fitting Nozzle, HT-SC, Part # 43-3000-03
  • #3 Ball Fitting Nozzle, WHT-HP (Limited Stock), Part # 43-3001-02
  • #3 Ball Fitting Nozzle, WHT-SC, Part # 43-3002-01
  • #5 Flange, NHT-HP & NHT-SC, Part # 43-0586-19
  • #5 Flange, NWHT-HP & NWHT-SC, Part # 43-0705-15
  • #6 HT/WHT PLA. Flg. Wrench WR1, Part # 43-0692-02
  • #6 HT/WHT Metal Flg. Wrench WR3, Part # 43-2856-00
  • #7 HT Hydro-Air Check Valve CV5, Part # 43-0649-06

PARTS FOR MODELS C, P & W HYDRO-THERAPY – CLASSIC

JACUZZI PARTS FOR MODELS C, P & W HYDRO-TTHERAPY – CLASSIC

  • #1 Oval-Phil 8-16 x ¾ 316SS (2 required), Part #14-0607-27
  • #2 Flange, Part #43-0592-11
  • #3 Nozzle, C, P & W 25E, Part #43-0650-02
  • #3 Nozzle, C, P & W 30E, Part #43-0595-00
  • #4 Flow Control, P & W 20E, Part #43-0647-08
  • #5 Escutcheon, C, P, &. W, Part #43-0641-12
  • #6a Body, P &W 20E, Part #43-0642-03
  • #6a Body, P & W 25, 30E OBS - 93, Part #43-0599-06
  • #6b Body C25. 30E (limited stock), Part #43-0643-02
  • #6b C2O Hydro body #9737, Part #43-3023-06
  • #7 Nut, P 20. 25. 30E, Part #43-0589-08
  • #8 Nut W 20. 25. 30E, Part #43-0659-03

Bath Parts Catalog